Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Canderel Tablet x650 39g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener: Sodium Cyclamate (60%), Acidity Regulators: Sodium Bicarbonate, Monosodium Citrate, Sweetener: Sodium Saccharin (6%)

Check Canderel Tablet x650 39g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking
Oat Free? Canderel Tablet x650 39g | Spoonful