Is Candy Buttons 1.25 Lbs 3 Flavors bulk 75 plus strips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Coconut Oil, Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5 & Blue 1
Check Candy Buttons 1.25 Lbs 3 Flavors bulk 75 plus strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Buttons 1.25 Lbs 3 Flavors bulk 75 plus strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Buttons 1.25 Lbs 3 Flavors bulk 75 plus strips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


