Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Candy Corn Trk Or Trt Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Salt, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Honey, Camauba Wax, Coconut Oil, Artificial Colors (Includes FD&C: Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40 and Blue 1).

Check Candy Corn Trk Or Trt Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Corn Trk Or Trt Bag is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
WaxySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? Candy Corn Trk Or Trt Bag | Spoonful