Is CANDY + DISPENSER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD & C RED NO.40, FD & C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD &C YELLOW NO.6, FD &C BLUE NO.1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check CANDY + DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go