Is CANDY FILLED EGGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check CANDY FILLED EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go