Is CANDY JEWELRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, RED 3).
Check CANDY JEWELRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY JEWELRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


