Is CANDY STORE, SOUR NEON WORMS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ADIPIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1.
Check CANDY STORE, SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY STORE, SOUR NEON WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


