Is Cantuccini Almond Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond loaded with almonds Wheat Flour, Sugar, ALMONDS (18%), Sunflower Oil, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates Favouring Sea Salt ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Cantuccini Almond against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Cantuccini Almond | Spoonful