Is Canyon Bakehouse Mountain White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Organic Agave Syrup, Cane Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cultured Brown Rice Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Xanthan Gum, Eggs, Egg Whites, Yeast, Sea Salt, Enzymes. Contains Eggs.
Check Canyon Bakehouse Mountain White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canyon Bakehouse Mountain White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


