Is CAPA DI ROMA, MARINARA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH ONIONS, SEA SALT, PEPPER, PARSLEY, SUGAR.
Check CAPA DI ROMA, MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPA DI ROMA, MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAPA DI ROMA, MARINARA SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


