Is Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, And/or Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Vinegar Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Acetic Acid, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder. Contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients.
Check Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


