Is Cape Cod Potato Chips Thins Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt
Check Cape Cod Potato Chips Thins Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Potato Chips Thins Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Cod Potato Chips Thins Original is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


