Is Cape Gourmet Tartar Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whipped Salad Dressing (Water, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Yolk, Salt, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Mustard Flour, Apple Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Spice Extractives, Paprika Extract), Sweet Relish (Cucumbers, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80), Onion Powder, Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate
Check Cape Gourmet Tartar Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Gourmet Tartar Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Gourmet Tartar Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable, Liquid


