Is CAPONATA EGGPLANT APPETIZER, CAPONATA EGGPLANT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, WATER, EGGPLANTS, CELERY, SLICED GREEN OLIVES, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, WINE VINEGAR, CAPERS, SEA SALT.
Check CAPONATA EGGPLANT APPETIZER, CAPONATA EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPONATA EGGPLANT APPETIZER, CAPONATA EGGPLANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishToppingSnacking


