Is Capsicana Paprika Brazilian Bbq Wrap Seasoning Mix 28G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (34%) (Chilli, Paprika, Smoked Paprika (10%), Black Pepper (4%)), Herbs (Parsley, Oregano, Basil, Thyme, Bay Leaf), Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Red Peppers
Check Capsicana Paprika Brazilian Bbq Wrap Seasoning Mix 28G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capsicana Paprika Brazilian Bbq Wrap Seasoning Mix 28G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Capsicana Paprika Brazilian Bbq Wrap Seasoning Mix 28G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


