Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caramac Bar 30g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Sugar, Lactose (From Milk), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Treacle, Flavouring, Salt

Check Caramac Bar 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramac Bar 30g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Caramac Bar 30g | Spoonful