Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CARAMEL APPLE SOFT BAKED COOKIES, CARAMEL APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, 6X CONFECTIONERS SUGAR (SUGAR AND CORNSTARCH), WATER, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, EGGS, DRIED APPLES, APPLESAUCE (APPLES AND WATER), NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, CANE SYRUP, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, GLAZE STABILIZER (AGAR AND SUGAR), CARAMEL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, WHEAT STARCH, PALM OLEIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, BUTTER FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CARAMEL APPLE SOFT BAKED COOKIES, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CARAMEL APPLE SOFT BAKED COOKIES, CARAMEL APPLE | Spoonful