Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CARAMEL POPCORN, CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, MOLASSES, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check CARAMEL POPCORN, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? CARAMEL POPCORN, CARAMEL | Spoonful