Is Caramelised red onion relish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Sliced Red Onions (57.5%), White Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Gelling Agent: Pectin; Black Pepper.

Check Caramelised red onion relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Caramelised red onion relish | Spoonful