Is Caramelised red onion relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Sliced Red Onions (57.5%), White Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Gelling Agent: Pectin; Black Pepper.

Check Caramelised red onion relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking