Is Caramelized Onion & Chives Standout Sides Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, White Pepper, Brown Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Chives, Parsley, Autolyzed Yeast, Soybean Oil

Check Caramelized Onion & Chives Standout Sides Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Caramelized Onion & Chives Standout Sides Potatoes | Spoonful