Is Carando Classic Italian Turkey Pepperoni Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Dehydrated Granulated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Turkey, Citric Acid
Check Carando Classic Italian Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carando Classic Italian Turkey Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carando Classic Italian Turkey Pepperoni is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


