Is CARAVAGLIO CAPERS IN OLIVE OIL, 7.05 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, extra virgin olive oil, salt, wine vinegar, oregano, bay leaves

Check CARAVAGLIO CAPERS IN OLIVE OIL, 7.05 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAVAGLIO CAPERS IN OLIVE OIL, 7.05 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping