Is Caravelle Ground Chilli Garlic Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli, Garlic, Bean, Oil, Spices, Salt

Check Caravelle Ground Chilli Garlic Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryGarnishing
Wheat Free? Caravelle Ground Chilli Garlic Oil | Spoonful