Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient: Ethanol 70g per 100g

Check Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Peanut Free? Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml | Spoonful