Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient: Ethanol 70g per 100g

Check Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Tree Nut Free? Carex Antibacterial Hand & Surface Spray 100ml | Spoonful