Is Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Sauce, Spicy Honey Garlic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Honey, Salt, Cornstarch (Thickener), Acetic And Citric Acids (Acidity Regulators), Garlic, Spices, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodic Guanylate And Inosinate), Cayenne Chili Pepper, Bbq Artificial Flavor, Smoke Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Sauce, Spicy Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Sauce, Spicy Honey Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


