Is CARIBBEAN STYLE SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PUREED GARLIC, SUGARED ORANGE FLAVEDO (ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, ORANGE OIL), SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, LESS THAN 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CARIBBEAN STYLE SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBBEAN STYLE SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARIBBEAN STYLE SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


