This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Caribbean Sunshine Ketchup, Scotch Bonnet Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, STARCH, SALT, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, GARLIC POWDER, CLOVE OIL, PIMENTO OIL, CASSIA OIL, CAPSICUM, RED #40.

Check Caribbean Sunshine Ketchup, Scotch Bonnet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Caribbean Sunshine Ketchup, Scotch Bonnet | Spoonful