Is Carm Tomato Ital Passata Puree - 24.28 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

italian tomatoes

Check Carm Tomato Ital Passata Puree - 24.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? Carm Tomato Ital Passata Puree - 24.28 Oz | Spoonful