Is CARMELLA'S MARINARA ALL PURPOSE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO STRIPS, CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, PURE OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH ONION, SPICE MIX AND CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER).

Check CARMELLA'S MARINARA ALL PURPOSE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Peanut Free? CARMELLA'S MARINARA ALL PURPOSE SAUCE | Spoonful