Is CARMELLA'S MARINARA ALL PURPOSE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO STRIPS, CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, PURE OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH ONION, SPICE MIX AND CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER).
Check CARMELLA'S MARINARA ALL PURPOSE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARMELLA'S MARINARA ALL PURPOSE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


