Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carnation Evaporated Milk Tin 410g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk , Stabilisers (Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan), Vitamin D, Minimum 9% Milk Fat, 22% Milk Solids not Fat

Check Carnation Evaporated Milk Tin 410g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Carnation Evaporated Milk Tin 410g | Spoonful