No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is carnation fat free french vanilla coffee mate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, vegeta ble oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola)**, and less than 2% of micellar casein (a milk derivative)***, mono - and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavor, carrageenan, color adueu, contains: a milk derivative, **adds a trivial amount of fat, ***not a source of lactose

Check carnation fat free french vanilla coffee mate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? carnation fat free french vanilla coffee mate | Spoonful