No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk , Sugar

Check Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffee
Lactose Free? Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g | Spoonful