Is Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk , Sugar
Check Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carnation Original Drizzle Condensed Milk Dessert Sauce Bottle 450g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffee


