Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CARNIVAL POPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check CARNIVAL POPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARNIVAL POPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? CARNIVAL POPS | Spoonful