Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CASA FIESTA, REFRIED BEANS WITH GREEN CHILI, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED), GARLIC AND ONION.

Check CASA FIESTA, REFRIED BEANS WITH GREEN CHILI, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? CASA FIESTA, REFRIED BEANS WITH GREEN CHILI, MILD | Spoonful