Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casa Gloton Crispy Sliced Jalapeno Peppers in Oil, in Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPEÑO CHILI PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT

Check Casa Gloton Crispy Sliced Jalapeno Peppers in Oil, in Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Casa Gloton Crispy Sliced Jalapeno Peppers in Oil, in Oil | Spoonful