Is CASA MEXICANA, CHICKEN FAJITAS SEASONING MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika, Oregano, Cumin), Salt, Chipotle and Pasilla Chile, Onion, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide (a Natural Anti-Caking Agent).
Check CASA MEXICANA, CHICKEN FAJITAS SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASA MEXICANA, CHICKEN FAJITAS SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CASA MEXICANA, CHICKEN FAJITAS SEASONING MIX is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling


