Is Casa Verde Poblano Salsa Crehose, Poblano Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POBLANO PEPPERS, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, AVOCADO OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT

Check Casa Verde Poblano Salsa Crehose, Poblano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Casa Verde Poblano Salsa Crehose, Poblano | Spoonful