Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casa Visco Garlic Lover's California Style Pizza Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Water, Pure Olive Oil, Fresh Roasted Garlic, Fresh Onions And Spices

Check Casa Visco Garlic Lover's California Style Pizza Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Visco Garlic Lover's California Style Pizza Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Oat Free? Casa Visco Garlic Lover's California Style Pizza Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful