Is Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSAVA, PEANUT OIL, GARLIC, SALT
Check Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


