No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 8 Oz Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSAVA, PEANUT OIL, GARLIC, SALT

Check Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Peanut Free? Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 8 Oz | Spoonful