Is Casal Domingo Light Leger Wine Cooler Tropica Splash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Dealcoholized Wine, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Tartrazine, Amaranth. Contains Sulphites

Check Casal Domingo Light Leger Wine Cooler Tropica Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Casal Domingo Light Leger Wine Cooler Tropica Splash | Spoonful