Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casalinga Passata with basil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sieved Tomatoes, Basil

Check Casalinga Passata with basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casalinga Passata with basil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Casalinga Passata with basil | Spoonful