Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CASCABEL CHICKEN STREET TACO MIX, CASCABEL CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (CUMIN, CASCABEL CHILE, RED PEPPER, OREGANO), PAPRIKA, SALT, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO, RICE STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SAFFLOWER OIL.

Check CASCABEL CHICKEN STREET TACO MIX, CASCABEL CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? CASCABEL CHICKEN STREET TACO MIX, CASCABEL CHICKEN | Spoonful