Is CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CORN FLAKES, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY APPLE, HONEY APPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, SUGAR*, YELLOW CORN GRITS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, DRIED APPLES*, MOLASSES*, MALTODEXTRIN*, HONEY*, SALT, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CORN FLAKES, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY APPLE, HONEY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASCADIAN FARM, ORGANIC CORN FLAKES, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY APPLE, HONEY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
About this product
Cereal · Flake


