Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cathedral City Chicken & Leek Pie Meal For One 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Whole Milk , Cathedral City Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (15%), Cooked Chicken (14%) (Chicken Breast, Salt), Leek (3.5%), Water, Double Cream ( Milk ), Cornflour, Unsalted Butter ( Milk ), Salt, Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin (B3), Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin (B1)), Black Pepper, White Pepper

Check Cathedral City Chicken & Leek Pie Meal For One 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Cathedral City Chicken & Leek Pie Meal For One 400g | Spoonful