Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Roe, Salt

Check Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar | Spoonful